FEATURES OUTDOOR LIVING LIMITED

FEATURES OUTDOOR LIVING LIMITED (CR No: 0893736) was incorporated on 06-Apr-2004 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
0893736
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2009年6月19日
FEATURES OUTDOOR LIVING LIMITED
2005年5月25日
GRAND HOME GARDEN PRODUCTS LIMITED
2004年4月6日
ESP AUTO PARTS INDUSTRIAL COMPANY LIMITED
佰事特機動車配件實業有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 06-Apr-2004
TIGHTLINE COMPANY LIMITED 鈦翔有限公司 Live
MEDITEC COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 領略科技信息有限公司 Dissolved
BEAUTY PLAI HEALTH CARE LIMITED 美蒎康健有限公司 Dissolved
CHUNG LICK MOULD FACTORY LIMITED 眾力製模廠有限公司 Live
KE XING ENTERPRISES (HK) LIMITED 科興實業(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
W2 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 榮薏行國際有限公司 Dissolved
TIAN HE YUAN COSMETIC (INT'L) LIMITED 天和圓化妝品(國際)有限公司 Live
NEIGHBOUR FRIENDLY RESTAURANT LIMITED 左鄰右里小廚餐廳有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG FLOWER SHOP LIMITED 香港花店有限公司 Live
Similar Names
FEATURES ENERGY (INTERNATIONAL) COMPANY LIMITED 帝佳活力(國際)有限公司 Dissolved
FEATURES DESIGN & PRODUCTION LIMITED 致卓廣告設計有限公司 Dissolved
FEATURES DESIGN & CONTRACTING LIMITED 致卓設計廔有限公司 Dissolved
FEATURES LEADER LIMITED 穎大有限公司 Dissolved
OUTDOOR FASHION INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED 澳特國際服飾有限公司 Live
OUTDOOR ON-LINE NETWORK LIMITED 戶外傳播網絡有限公司 Dissolved
OUTDOOR ACTION (ASIA) LIMITED 翱騰(亞洲)有限公司 Live