FASEN LIMITED

FASEN LIMITED (CR No: 2536772) was incorporated on 18-MAY-2017 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
2536772
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
23-AUG-2018
FASEN LIMITED
花臣有限公司
13-AUG-2018
FASEN LIMITED
花臣時尚有限公司
18-MAY-2017
FaSen Fashion Limited
花臣時尚有限公司
Comments
No comment
Registered On 18-MAY-2017
HK MUTUAL BOOM TRADE LIMITED 香港同盛商貿有限公司 Dissolved
Golden Age (Asia) Limited 卓時(亞洲)有限公司 Dissolved
HONOR IMPRESS TRADE LIMITED 榮晟威貿易有限公司 Live
MUTUAL BOOM TRADE LIMITED 同盛貿易有限公司 Live
Wang On International Trading Limited 弘安國際貿易有限公司 Dissolved
KAM TO (ASIA) LIMITED 錦圖(亞洲)有限公司 Live
IMPORTMAX LIMITED Dissolved
Time True Value Blockchain Teck Limited 嘉信區塊鏈科技有限公司 Live
GROWING TREND LIMITED 香港盈進有限公司 Live
Beijing Huaxia Hero Charitable Foundation Investment Co., Limited 北京華夏英雄慈善基金會投資有限公司 Live
Commenced dormancy on 23-Apr-2019
Similar Names