EVERGRANDE INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL GROUP (HONG KONG) LIMITED

EVERGRANDE INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL GROUP (HONG KONG) LIMITED (CR No: 2014844) was incorporated on 19-DEC-2013 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
2014844
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
06-MAR-2017
EVERGRANDE INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL GROUP (HONG KONG) LIMITED
恒大國際旅遊集團(香港)有限公司
19-DEC-2013
HONG KONG TIN YUET TRAVEL COMPANY LIMITED
香港天悅旅行社有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 19-DEC-2013
ASDFGH LIMITED Dissolved
ELYSIUM TECHNOLOGY (HONGKONG) LIMITED 錦德誠集團有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG RUI JIE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 香港銳傑貿易有限公司 Live
POWSUN TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 寶三科技有限公司 Dissolved
BIMEIYUAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP (HK) HOLDINGS LIMITED 碧美源國際集團(香港)股份有限公司 Live
Shenzhen Shentaiweiye Technology Limited 深圳市深泰偉業科技有限公司 Dissolved
BAO FAN (HK) BIOTECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED 寶梵(香港)生物科技有限公司 Live
SUN MONGKOK COMMERCIAL COMPANY LIMITED 新旺角商業有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Evergrande Chinese International Group Company Limited 恒大華商國際集團股份有限公司 Live
Evergrande Industry Limited 恒偉工業有限公司 Dissolved
EVERGRANDE GROUP INDUSTRY LIMITED 恒大集團實業股份有限公司 Live
EVERGRANDE INT'L DEVELOPMENT (HK) CO., LIMITED 香港(恒大)國際發展有限公司 Live
Evergrande Health Industry Group Limited 恒大健康產業集團有限公司 Live
Evergrande Futures (Hong Kong) Limited 恒大期貨(香港)有限公司 Live
Evergrande Securities (Hong Kong) Limited 恒大證券(香港)有限公司 Live
International (HK) Hotel Management Certification Co., Limited 國際(香港)酒店管理認證有限公司 Dissolved
International Credit Organization Limited 國際信用組織有限公司 Live