EVERGRANDE GROUP INDUSTRY LIMITED

EVERGRANDE GROUP INDUSTRY LIMITED (CR No: 1533232) was incorporated on 26-NOV-2010 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
1533232
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
30-NOV-2015
EVERGRANDE GROUP INDUSTRY LIMITED
恒大集團實業股份有限公司
06-DEC-2010
HONVI CHEMICAL (CHINA) INDUSTRIAL SHARES CO., LIMITED
宏偉化學(中國)工業股份有限公司
26-NOV-2010
HONVI CHERNICAL (CHINA) INDUSTRIAL SHARES CO., LIMITED
宏偉化學(中國)工業股份有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 26-NOV-2010
Sky Infinity Limited 宏天照明有限公司 Dissolved
Sourcing Harbor International Co., Limited 索星哈博國際有限公司 Dissolved
ZG-CELLS GROUP (HONG KONG) LIMITED 中硅新能源集團(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
Infinity CSVC Management HK Limited 華億管理香港有限公司 Live
HONG KONG YABO LIGHTING CO., LIMITED 香港雅博照明有限公司 Dissolved
HONGKONG GREEN NATURE MEDICINE GROUP LIMITED 香港綠自然醫藥集團有限公司 Dissolved
ITALY JOSEPHAMANI (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED 意大利卓梵阿瑪尼(國際)有限公司 Dissolved
XULONG INTERNATIONAL TRADE (HK) CO., LIMITED 旭龍國際貿易(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
XINGWEI SHOES (HK) CO., LIMITED 興威鞋業(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
EVERGRANDE INT'L DEVELOPMENT (HK) CO., LIMITED 香港(恒大)國際發展有限公司 Live
Evergrande Health Industry Group Limited 恒大健康產業集團有限公司 Live
Evergrande Futures (Hong Kong) Limited 恒大期貨(香港)有限公司 Live
Evergrande Securities (Hong Kong) Limited 恒大證券(香港)有限公司 Live
INDUSTRY M.S.,C.A. LIMITED 曼氏置業有限公司 Dissolved
INDUSTRY FINANCE INTERNATIONAL EDUCATION GROUP LIMITED 產融國際教育集團有限公司 Live
INDUSTRY AND COMMERCE ASSOCIATION LIMITED (商聯會有限公司) Dissolved
INDUSTRY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 工業國際有限公司 Live