EUROASIA RAIL COMPANY LIMITED

EUROASIA RAIL COMPANY LIMITED (CR No: 2157320) was incorporated on 17-OCT-2014 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
2157320
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
21-MAY-2015
EUROASIA RAIL COMPANY LIMITED
17-OCT-2014
GIANT RAIL COMPANY LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 17-OCT-2014
WILDFIRE ENGINEERING LIMITED 輝昜工程有限公司 Live
Shenzhen Futureled Lighting Co., Limited 深圳市飛英特照明有限公司 Live
HK RCH ENTERPRISE CO., LIMITED 香港瑞旗企業有限公司 Live
WORLDWIBE INDUSTRIAL (HONGKONG) LIMITED 世通實業(香港)有限公司 Live
CLUSS MEDICAL INSTRUMENT CO., LIMITED 可來斯醫療設備有限公司 Dissolved
CHINA TIN LONG JEWELLERY LIMITED 中國天龍珠寶有限公司 Dissolved