EMPLOYMENT LAW INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

EMPLOYMENT LAW INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED (CR No: 0322178) was incorporated on 15-AUG-1991 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0322178
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Members' Voluntary Winding Up
Winding Up Mode:
Members' Voluntary Winding Up
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
27-OCT-1992
EMPLOYMENT LAW INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
15-AUG-1991
POPOTSE LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 15-AUG-1991
GOLDWISE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 金偉發展有限公司 Live
CHINA MOON COMPANY LIMITED 中國夢有限公司 Live
SHEENBEST INVESTMENT LIMITED 新添投資有限公司 Dissolved
GOLDTEX ENTERPRISES LIMITED 金達利企業有限公司 Dissolved
GOLDGAIN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 金裕國際有限公司 Dissolved
GOLD PROFIT ENTERPRISES LIMITED 金富企業有限公司 Dissolved
GOLDRICH INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 金富利國際有限公司 Live
GOODWAY LIMITED 駿達電器貿易有限公司 Live
GOLDWIN INVESTMENT LIMITED 金豪貿易有限公司 Dissolved
GRAND CONCORD DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 宏冠發展有限公司 Live
Similar Names
LAWIN INVESTMENTS LIMITED 獲利厚投資有限公司 Dissolved
LAWIN DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 獲利豐發展有限公司 Dissolved
LAWSON DAVID AND TAM PROPERTY CONSULTANTS LIMITED 羅迅談物業顧問有限公司 Dissolved
LAWCPA CONSULTANTS LIMITED 法律會計顧問有限公司 Live
LAWRENCE CHAN PHOTO AND ASSOCIATES COMPANY LIMITED 藝詩攝影有限公司 Dissolved
LAWEB LIMITED 法律聯網有限公司 Dissolved
LAW FU KEE NOODLE SHOP LIMITED 羅富記粥麵有限公司 Live