ELSAN INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

ELSAN INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT LIMITED (CR No: 0464197) was incorporated on 03-FEB-1994 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0464197
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
19-APR-1994
ELSAN INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
怡生國際發展有限公司
03-FEB-1994
ELSAN DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
怡生發展有限公司
Comments
No comment
Registered On 03-FEB-1994
ZENTECH INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED 鈞德國際有限公司 Dissolved
FINESSE TOYS COMPANY LIMITED 精巧玩具有限公司 Dissolved
HUAYING AUTOMOBILE ENGINE (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED 華英汽車發動機(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
SCHEME SHIPPING SERVICE (HK) LIMITED 師經船務(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
FOOK YUE PEARL COMPANY LIMITED 福裕珍珠有限公司 Live
JIEFANG DAILY (HONG KONG) CO., LIMITED 解放日報(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
BUDMOUTH LIMITED Dissolved
Similar Names
ELSAN LIMITED 裕承有限公司 Live
INTERNATIONAL CARGO SERVICES LIMITED 國際貨運服務有限公司 Live
Ceased dormancy on 30-Jun-2015
INTERNATIONAL ALIEN INVESTMENT GROUP COMPANY LIMITED 國際僑民投資集團有限公司 Live
INTERNATIONAL MATERIALS (CHINA) LIMITED 國際物資(中國)有限公司 Live
INTERNATIONAL CHINA SPECIALISED AVIATION CO LIMITED 國際中國專業航空有限公司 Dissolved