EAST EAST FOOD PRODUCTS LIMITED

EAST EAST FOOD PRODUCTS LIMITED (CR No: 0414002) was incorporated on 01-APR-1993 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
0414002
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
01-JUL-1993
EAST EAST FOOD PRODUCTS LIMITED
東東食品有限公司
01-APR-1993
GALA RESOURCES INVESTMENT LIMITED
加源投資有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 01-APR-1993
ASIA BREWERY CHINA (NO.1) LIMITED 亞洲啤酒中國(第一)有限公司 Dissolved
ORIENT RICH INVESTMENT LIMITED 東餘投資有限公司 Live
DYNAMIC NICE INVESTMENT LIMITED 鋒程投資有限公司 Dissolved
CHEER RICH INVESTMENT LIMITED 加利投資有限公司 Dissolved
HERO FAITH DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 雄暉發展有限公司 Live
GALA SUCCESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED 加茂資訊技術有限公司 Live
SKY FULL DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 天滿發展有限公司 Dissolved
LIO INTERNATIONAL & INDUSTRIES LIMITED 莉歐(國際)實業有限公司 Dissolved
SKY FULL INVESTMENT LIMITED 天滿投資有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
EASTERN DRAGON LIMITED 東方金龍有限公司 Dissolved
EASTERN LUCK LIMITED 麒寶有限公司 Dissolved
EASTEX TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 億泰科技有限公司 Dissolved
EAST FULL HOLDINGS LIMITED 東裕集團有限公司 Live
EASTERN WATCH & CLOCK COMPANY LIMITED 東方鐘錶製造有限公司 Dissolved
EAST PACIFIC MANAGEMENT CLUB LIMITED 東方太平洋管理協會有限公司 Dissolved
EASTFIELD SHIPPING LIMITED 東耀船務有限公司 Dissolved
EASTEK HOLDINGS LIMITED 東成集團有限公司 Dissolved