DONGYANG ONLY ARTS & CRAFTS CO., LIMITED

DONGYANG ONLY ARTS & CRAFTS CO., LIMITED (CR No: 2623332) was incorporated on 14-DEC-2017 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
2623332
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
15-OCT-2018
DONGYANG ONLY ARTS & CRAFTS CO., LIMITED
14-DEC-2017
NINGBO E-LEISURE IMPORT&EXPORT CO., LIMITED
寧波市逸閑進出口有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 14-DEC-2017
F. H Limited 高郭有限公司 Live
HONG KONG HENGWANGYUAN TRADING LIMITED 香港恒旺源貿易有限公司 Live
CO-OP Industrial Development Co., Limited 供銷產業發展有限公司 Live
ZHIYANG JIE COMPANY LIMITED 智揚捷有限公司 Live
HONG KONG RUN HUA RONG TRADE LIMITED 香港潤華榮貿易有限公司 Live
FU PIN JIA LIMITED 富品嘉有限公司 Live
Digi-Joint Industrial Limited 鼎君實業有限公司 Live
MADERA-A LIMITED 一林國際有限公司 Live
Melinda (Hong Kong) International Animation Co., Limited 香港美林達國際動漫有限公司 Live
Similar Names
DONGYANG INDUSTRY AND TRADE CO., LIMITED 東陽工貿有限公司 Dissolved
DONGYANG YIMEI COMMODITIES CO., LIMITED 東陽市伊美日化有限公司 Live
Dongyang Joyda Bags Industrial Co., Limited 東陽久達箱包有限公司 Live
DONGYANG LAICHI TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED 東陽市萊馳環保科技有限公司 Live
DONGYANG OCEAN TRADE (HK) LIMITED 東陽歐迅貿易(香港)有限公司 Live
DONGYANG MOJI TRADING LIMITED 東陽魔吉貿易有限公司 Live
DONGYANG EVEY JEWELRY CO., LIMITED 東陽伊維飾品有限公司 Dissolved
DONGYANG PEONY ECONOMIC TRADE (HK) CO., LIMITED 東陽市牡丹經濟貿易(香港)有限公司 Live
Dongyang Bunger Stationery Co., Limited 東陽邦傑爾文具有限公司 Live
DONGYANG OVERSEAS TRADING CO., LIMITED 東陽海外貿易有限公司 Live