DML RESOURCES (ASIA) LIMITED

DML RESOURCES (ASIA) LIMITED (CR No: 0402056) was incorporated on 09-FEB-1993 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0402056
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Creditors' Voluntary Winding Up
Winding Up Mode:
Creditors' Voluntary Winding Up
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Available
Important Note:
-
Name History
17-AUG-1993
DML RESOURCES (ASIA) LIMITED
09-FEB-1993
BERNBURG LIMITED
奔堡有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 09-FEB-1993
DAILY POWER INDUSTRIES LIMITED 兆日實業有限公司 Dissolved
TOP UNY INDUSTRIES LIMITED 業發實業有限公司 Dissolved
CHEER GOLD DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 致高發展有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG GO CHOW VILLAGERS ASSOCIATION LIMITED 香港高州同鄉會有限公司 Live
SUN RAISE INVESTMENT LIMITED 鴻日投資有限公司 Dissolved
CAMPLUS INVESTMENT LIMITED 錦發投資有限公司 Dissolved
MPOWER COMPANY LIMITED 1匹有限公司 Dissolved
CHEER GOLD TRADING LIMITED 致高貿易有限公司 Dissolved
PEARL LINK ENTERPRISES LIMITED 鵬利企業有限公司 Dissolved
SUN RAISE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鴻日國際有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
RESOURCES CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED 資源投資管理有限公司 Dissolved
RESOURCES SKY LIMITED 源佳有限公司 Live
RESOURCES EQUIPMENT SUPPLY COMPANY LIMITED 潤興機械設備有限公司 Dissolved
RESOURCES NEWS LIMITED 資迅有限公司 Dissolved
RESOURCES CHINA DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 源華發展有限公司 Dissolved
RESOURCES HARBOUR LIMITED 源港有限公司 Dissolved
RESOURCES & TRADING DEVELOPMENT (H.K.) LIMITED 物貿發展(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
RESOURCES ELECTRICAL & MACHINERY COMPANY LIMITED 潤興機電設備有限公司 Dissolved
RESOURCES SYNERGY LIMITED 篇英精源有限公司 Dissolved