Designthinkers Academy China Limited

Designthinkers Academy China Limited (CR No: 3072949) was incorporated on 03-Aug-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3072949
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年8月3日
Designthinkers Academy China Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Similar Names
Academy of Innovation Science LIMITED 國際創新科學研究院有限公司 Live
Academy of Tomorrow Limited -The- 明日學院有限公司 Live
ACADEMY OF COMMERCIAL LAW & WEALTH MANAGEMENT CO., LIMITED -THE- 法商之道財富管理學院有限公司 Live
Academy Of Japanese Culture Limited 日本文化學舍有限公司 Live
Academy 22 Education for All Foundation Limited 22世紀協基學堂基金有限公司 Live
Academy for the Beautiful Mind Limited -The- 心姸學院有限公司 Live
ACADEMY OF GUANGDONG-HONG KONG-MACAO GREATER BAY AREA JOINT MEDIATION LIMITED 粵港澳大灣區聯合調解研究院有限公司 Live
Academy of Professional Real Estates Services Limited 專業房地產服務學院有限公司 Live