DERBYSHIRE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

DERBYSHIRE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (CR No: 0866851) was incorporated on 20-Oct-2003 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0866851
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(註冊撤銷)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2003年10月20日
DERBYSHIRE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 20-Oct-2003
GOLDEN INTERNATIONAL ENTERPRISE LIMITED 金裕國際企業有限公司 Dissolved
KINEX ENTERPRISE LIMITED 威時企業有限公司 Dissolved
TOPLUX ENTERPRISE LIMITED 達力企業有限公司 Dissolved
KINGLY ENTERPRISE LIMITED 興利企業有限公司 Dissolved
TOPVIEW INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 好景國際發展有限公司 Dissolved
LEAD PROFIT INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 創利國際發展有限公司 Dissolved
TEAMWELL INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 天滙國際發展有限公司 Dissolved
GOOD HORSE INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 盈馬國際發展有限公司 Live
GENERAL INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 永源國際發展有限公司 Live