DeCom International Limited

DeCom International Limited (CR No: 3094273) was incorporated on 19-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3094273
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月19日
DeCom International Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 19-Oct-2021
Similar Names
DECOMAN INVESTMENT LIMITED 裝修佬投資有限公司 Live
Decomart Industrial Co., Limited 德克實業有限公司 Live
Decomplex Limited Dissolved
Decomm Consulting (HK) Limited 德科咨詢(香港)有限公司 Live
Decom Technology Co., Limited 德康科技(深圳)有限公司 Dissolved
DECOME SWITCH LIMITED 迪康開關有限公司 Dissolved
DECOMIN INDUSTRIAL COMPANY LIMITED 德鑫(香港)有限公司 Live