DAZZLE BEAUTY LIMITED

DAZZLE BEAUTY LIMITED (CR No: 3073507) was incorporated on 04-Aug-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3073507
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年8月4日
DAZZLE BEAUTY LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 04-Aug-2021
Hong Kong Zhumei Huiyan Group Co., Limited 香港駐美慧顏集團有限公司 Live
Lok Sing Media & Communication Company Limited 樂星影視傳媒有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Breast Imaging Centre Limited 香港乳房造影中心有限公司 Live
Foodsmith Limited 灶宙飲食有限公司 Live
Rest Is Music Limited -The- 留白音樂有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Dazzle Yellow Catering Limited 耀黃飲食有限公司 Live
Dazzle Yellow Holding Limited 耀黃控股有限公司 Live
Dazzle Mode Supply Chain Limited 香港炫彩摩爾供應鏈有限公司 Live
DAZZLE WORKSHOP COMPANY LIMITED 炫耀工作坊有限公司 Live
DAZZLE SQUARE LIMITED 炫方有限公司 Live
Dazzle Group Limited 炫夢有限公司 Live
Dazzle Gift-ed Limited 炫優有限公司 Live
Dazzle Equipment Limited 高熒設備有限公司 Live
DAZZLE KEEN LIMITED 正泰有限公司 Live
Dazzles Venture Capital Investment Co., Limited 耀達創業投資有限公司 Live