DANSECO LIMITED

DANSECO LIMITED (CR No: 0803931) was incorporated on 28-Jun-2002 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0803931
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(註冊撤銷)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Available
Important Note:
-
Name History
2002年6月28日
DANSECO LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 28-Jun-2002
EC STREET LIMITED Dissolved
ZAPPOCORP (HK) LIMITED 集寶有限公司 Dissolved
ADOCOM NETWORKING TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED 優旺網絡科技有限公司 Dissolved
Daicel Miraizu (Hong Kong) Limited 大賽璐美華(香港)有限公司 Live
ETERNITY POWER NYLON LIMITED 恆威尼龍絲刷毛有限公司 Dissolved
CHUN FUNG ELECTRICAL MANUFACTURING LIMITED 俊豐電器製造廠有限公司 Live
Similar Names