Cuisine Meets F & B Management Company Limited

Cuisine Meets F & B Management Company Limited (CR No: 2209808) was incorporated on 11-MAR-2015 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
2209808
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
26-NOV-2015
Cuisine Meets F & B Management Company Limited
珍面膳餐飲管理有限公司
11-MAR-2015
LED MATTER LIMITED
Comments
No comment