CRYSTAL INTERNATIONAL (HONG KONG) LIMITED

CRYSTAL INTERNATIONAL (HONG KONG) LIMITED (CR No: 0849928) was incorporated on 13-Jun-2003 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0849928
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(註冊撤銷)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2003年6月13日
CRYSTAL INTERNATIONAL (HONG KONG) LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 13-Jun-2003
ITALY SHERIDAN INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS (HONG KONG) LIMITED 意大利喜來登國際集團(香港)有限公司 Live
LANEWIDE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 豐邦國際有限公司 Live
PROCESS IMPROVEMENT CONSULTANCY LIMITED 程式顧問有限公司 Dissolved
XIN WEI DEVELOPMENT CO., LIMITED 鑫威發展有限公司 Dissolved
SWAPP TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 先域資訊科技有限公司 Dissolved
SANDORA LIMITED Dissolved
CLEANTECH INDUSTRIES LIMITED 潔達實業有限公司 Dissolved
E-DOCUMENT LIMITED 易達數碼文件處理有限公司 Dissolved
SALESCATALYSTS.COM LIMITED 客盈網有限公司 Live
Similar Names
CRYSTAL DESIGN HOUSE (FAR EAST) INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION LIMITED 盈采(遠東)國際集團有限公司 Dissolved
CRYSTAL SHOP LIMITED 小玩意有限公司 Dissolved
CRYSTAL ESTATES ENTERPRISES LIMITED 晶苑地產實業有限公司 Dissolved
CRYSTAL BRIGHT INVESTMENT LIMITED 俊光投資有限公司 Dissolved
CRYSTAL SKY CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED 晶天建築工程有限公司 Dissolved
CRYSTAL ARCHITECTUAL DESIGN & BUILD CONSULTANT LIMITED 傑思建築設計顧問有限公司 Dissolved
CRYSTAL ART JEWELLERY LIMITED 晶藝軒有限公司 Dissolved
CRYSTAL JADE LA MIAN XIAO LONG BAO GROUP LIMITED 翡翠拉麵小籠包集團有限公司 Live
CRYSTAL JADE LA MIAN XIAO LONG BAO (TELFORD) LIMITED 翡翠拉麵小籠包(德福)有限公司 Live
CRYSTALTECH ELECTRONICS (HK) LIMITED 基士達電子(香港)有限公司 Dissolved