CREATIVE CANAVENTURE ARCHITECT & INTERIOR LIMITED

CREATIVE CANAVENTURE ARCHITECT & INTERIOR LIMITED (CR No: 0869965) was incorporated on 07-Nov-2003 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0869965
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(註冊撤銷)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2003年11月7日
CREATIVE CANAVENTURE ARCHITECT & INTERIOR LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 07-Nov-2003
ENCHIN LOGISTICS LIMITED 安展物流有限公司 Dissolved
CHINA HSBC INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED 中國匯豐國際集團有限公司 Dissolved
AUTO-ID TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 自動科技有限公司 Live
CYBERINA MOBILE LIMITED 達昌科技發展有限公司 Dissolved
SEMDA INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED 琛達投資有限公司 Live
WELL NATION HOLDINGS LIMITED 偉立時裝有限公司 Live
CHK HOLDINGS LIMITED 中港控股有限公司 Live
Similar Names
CREATIVE DEVELOPMENT MINISTRIES LIMITED (創啓事工有限公司) Live
CREATIVE WEAVING & PRINTING CO. LIMITED 創藝織印有限公司 Live
CREATIVE APPLIANCES LIMITED 創意家電有限公司 Dissolved
CREATIVE FUNDING LIMITED 創豐有限公司 Dissolved
CREATIVE PARADISE INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT (HK) CO., LIMITED 創景國際發展(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
CREATIVE LINE COMPANY LIMITED 創意線有限公司 Dissolved
CREATIVE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 創新企業國際有限公司 Dissolved
CREATIVE BUSINESS CONSULTANCY LIMITED 創意商務顧問有限公司 Dissolved
CREATIVE CONSTRUCTION PROJECTS LIMITED 創高建設有限公司 Dissolved
CREATIVE FORWARD LIMITED 步創昇有限公司 Dissolved