Construction Glass Limited

Construction Glass Limited (CR No: 2727064) was incorporated on 26-JUL-2018 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
2727064
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
20-AUG-2018
Construction Glass Limited
26-JUL-2018
Constrution Glass Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 26-JUL-2018
Eagleby International Trading Co., Limited 翼盛國際貿易有限公司 Live
Miley Network Limited 米萊特快國際投資有限公司 Live
U.S.A YIBEI GROUP LIMITED 美國益貝集團有限公司 Live
Yulee Technology (Hong Kong) Co., Limited 鈺力科技(香港)有限公司 Live
HONG KONG ASSOCIATION OF ENDOCRINE SURGEONS LIMITED 香港內分泌外科學會有限公司 Live
HK Jili Scientific Instrument Company Limited 香港積利科學儀器有限公司 Live
Similar Names
CONSTRUCTION INDUSTRY TUTORIAL SKILLS TRAINING CENTRE LIMITED 建造業工藝補習舍有限公司 Live
CONSTRUCTION IMPORT & EXPORT CO., LIMITED 建設進出口貿易有限公司 Live
CONSTRUCTION INDUSTRY SKILLS COMMUNICATION CENTRE LIMITED 建造業技術交流中心有限公司 Live
CONSTRUCTION & RENOVATION COMPANY LIMITED 鴻圖裝修建築工程有限公司 Live
CONSTRUCTION INDUSTRY SKILLS TRAINING CENTRE LIMITED 建造業技術培訓中心有限公司 Live
CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED 建設工程(香港)有限公司 Live
Construction Observers Society Limited 健安觀察員協會有限公司 Live