COMPHEALTH LIMITED

COMPHEALTH LIMITED (CR No: 0709734) was incorporated on 24-Mar-2000 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0709734
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(註冊撤銷)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2000年3月24日
COMPHEALTH LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 24-Mar-2000
ETOY EXCHANGE NETWORK LIMITED 玩具商互動網有限公司 Dissolved
APPLIED CYBERTECH LIMITED 實力國際網絡有限公司 Dissolved
GOOD2LIVE.COM HEALTHCARE CO. LIMITED 福生保健有限公司 Dissolved
IEXCHINA.COM LIMITED 中華資訊網頁有限公司 Dissolved
E-MULTIMEDIA COMPANY LIMITED 電子多媒體有限公司 Dissolved
MK TECHNOLOGY CONSULTANTS COMPANY LIMITED 信富科技顧問有限公司 Dissolved
ECOMMERCE DATA CENTER LIMITED 電子商貿數據中心有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names