Commercial Shooting Platform Limited

Commercial Shooting Platform Limited (CR No: 3080484) was incorporated on 29-Aug-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3080484
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年8月29日
Commercial Shooting Platform Limited
商業攝影平台有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 29-Aug-2021
Mr W Engineering & Cleaning Company Limited 旺師傅專業工程潔淨有限公司 Live
Slasher Builder Limited 斜棟學派有限公司 Live
Loop Strategy Limited 雙環策劃有限公司 Live
Lei Tung Hub Limited 利東空間有限公司 Live
Mini Ice Cafe Limited 迷你冰室有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Commercial Soft Information Technology Co., Limited 商軟信息技術(香港)有限公司 Live
Commercial Daily News Media Co., Limited 香港商報新聞傳媒有限公司 Live
COMMERCIAL COTTON PLACE LIMITED 嘉蔚貿易有限公司 Live
Commercial Dynasty Limited 商朝有限公司 Live
Commercial Union (HK) Co., Limited 商聯(香港)有限公司 Live
Commercial Union Charity Association Limited 商業聯盟慈善協會有限公司 Live
COMMERCIAL PRACTICAL REALIZATION XUEYUAN LIMITED 商業實戰變現學院有限公司 Live
COMMERCIAL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 商業國際有限公司 Live
COMMERCIAL WORLD TRADING LIMITED 商匯貿易有限公司 Live