CJ RICHARD (HK) CO., LIMITED

CJ RICHARD (HK) CO., LIMITED (CR No: 1240495) was incorporated on 22-MAY-2008 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
1240495
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
26-FEB-2019
CJ RICHARD (HK) CO., LIMITED
11-JUN-2009
JS APPAREL (HK) CO., LIMITED
22-MAY-2008
CJ RICHARD (HK) CO., LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 22-MAY-2008
MANFUL ENTERPRISES LIMITED 民豐企業有限公司 Dissolved
LESI IMAGING EQUIPMENT (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED 麗士影像設備(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
STERLING PROPERTY AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANTS LIMITED 智選物業及投資顧問有限公司 Live
Ceased dormancy on 03-Jun-2014
KAIYOU COMPANY LIMITED 海洋(香港)貿易有限公司 Dissolved
KAMMAN TRADING (HONG KONG) LIMITED 錦文商貿(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
CHINA GOODMAN ENTERPRISE GROUP CO., LIMITED 中國古德曼企業集團有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG JUSCREAT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 香港捷創國際有限公司 Dissolved
O MEDIA LIMITED 奧傳媒有限公司 Dissolved
CHERICH TECHNOLOGY (HK) CO., LIMITED 香港親睿科技有限公司 Live
UNIVERSAL INDUSTRY LIMITED 普勤國際貿易有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
RICHARD PERRY ENGINEERING LIMITED 瑞栢工程有限公司 Dissolved
RICHARD PERRY HOLDINGS LIMITED 瑞栢控股有限公司 Live
RICHARD CORPORATION LIMITED 裕帝有限公司 Live
RICHARDSON ASSOCIATES MANUFACTURING LIMITED 富大實業製造有限公司 Live
RICHARD PERRY WOODSOEVER ENGINEERING (BJ) LIMITED 北京瑞柏恒木裝飾工程有限公司 Dissolved
Richard Construction Company Limited 志華裝飾工程有限公司 Dissolved
RICHARD LIMITED 富總有限公司 Dissolved