CHUNG MEI INVESTMENT HOLDING LIMITED

CHUNG MEI INVESTMENT HOLDING LIMITED (CR No: 3094405) was incorporated on 20-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3094405
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月20日
CHUNG MEI INVESTMENT HOLDING LIMITED
中美國投集團有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 20-Oct-2021
CORAKU LIVING LIMITED 心樂生活有限公司 Live
We Are Coach HK Limited 全民教練有限公司 Live
Ushi Trading Co., Limited 優實貿易有限公司 Live
S&J TRADE CO., LIMITED 森吉貿易有限公司 Live
Fred Marine Engineering Services Co., Limited 福瑞德海事工程服務有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Chung Tai Hing Trading Company Limited 中泰興貿易有限公司 Live
CHUNGHOUG TRADING LIMITED 長宏貿易有限公司 Live
CHUNG SHING NETWORK ENGINEERING LIMITED 中誠網絡工程有限公司 Live
CHUNG FAT PROPERTIES (OVERSEA) LIMITED 中發地產(海外)有限公司 Live
Chung Shing Hong Limited 忠盛行有限公司 Live
CHUNG YUEN CONSTRUCTION CO LIMITED 進源建設有限公司 Live
Chung Wa Engineering Design Limited 駿華工程設計有限公司 Live
CHUNG LONG TELECOM TRADING LIMITED 創隆電訊貿易有限公司 Live
CHUNG TIN United Trade (HK) Limited 中天聯合貿易(香港)有限公司 Live
Chung Chung Company Limited 松松有限公司 Live