CHOW YI CHING LIMITED

CHOW YI CHING LIMITED (CR No: 3071989) was incorporated on 29-Jul-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3071989
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年7月29日
CHOW YI CHING LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 29-Jul-2021
T&H PETROCHEMICAL CO., LIMITED 添輝石化有限公司 Live
Yichang Group Trading Co., Limited 億昌集團貿易有限公司 Live
Xindali Technology Co., Limited 信達利科技有限公司 Live
Benefit Consultant Company Limited 鴻溢顧問有限公司 Live
Runtai International Industrial Co., Limited 潤泰國際實業有限公司 Live
Jufeng International Industrial Co., Limited 巨豐國際實業有限公司 Live
Dexin Technology Co., Limited 德鑫科技有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Lichuang Industrial Technology Co., Limited 香港立創實業科技有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Chow Cho Limited 周祖有限公司 Live
CHOW YAU LIMITED 鄒祐有限公司 Live
Chows Investment Holdings Limited 周氏投資控股有限公司 Live
Chow’s Gold International Holding Co., Limited 周氏金業國際控股有限公司 Live
CHOW PO SHIPYARD FACTORY LIMITED 周保船排廠有限公司 Live
Chow's Dragon Construction Company Limited 周隆工程有限公司 Live