CHINGO PRO TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED

CHINGO PRO TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED (CR No: 3094622) was incorporated on 20-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3094622
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月20日
CHINGO PRO TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 20-Oct-2021
CORAKU LIVING LIMITED 心樂生活有限公司 Live
We Are Coach HK Limited 全民教練有限公司 Live
Ushi Trading Co., Limited 優實貿易有限公司 Live
S&J TRADE CO., LIMITED 森吉貿易有限公司 Live
Fred Marine Engineering Services Co., Limited 福瑞德海事工程服務有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Chingon Service Company Limited 誠安服務有限公司 Live
CHINGON INTERNATIONAL GROUP CO., LIMITED 青創國際集團有限公司 Live
CHINGOO DESIGN & ENGINEERING LIMITED 勝古設計工程有限公司 Dissolved
Chingo Gaming Technology Limited 華賓遊樂科技有限公司 Dissolved
CHINGON INTERNATIONAL TRADING (HK) LIMITED 利龍國際貿易(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
CHINGO LIMITED Dissolved
CHINGOLD DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 祥旭發展有限公司 Dissolved
PROFIT EXPRESS INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT LIMITED 潤威國際投資有限公司 Live
ProFund Consulting Limited 深度諮詢有限公司 Live
PROLOGIT (HONG KONG) CO., LIMITED 富國環球(香港)有限公司 Live