CHING LAU STUDIO CO., LIMITED

CHING LAU STUDIO CO., LIMITED (CR No: 3088360) was incorporated on 24-Sep-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3088360
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年9月24日
CHING LAU STUDIO CO., LIMITED
青流工作室有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 24-Sep-2021
Eagle Accounting & Secretarial Consultants Limited 大鵬會計秘書顧問有限公司 Live
MANHINS INTERNATIONAL TRADING LIMITED 牽國際貿易有限公司 Live
Smart Future Education Limited 匯智佳途留學諮詢有限公司 Live
Ascentage Technology Limited 亞盛科技有限公司 Live
YINGSHI CO., LIMITED 英視有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Xinshe International Trade Limited 香港鑫奢國際貿易有限公司 Live
CHINESE OVERSEAS MERGE PREMIUM & UNIQUE PRODUCTS MART LIMITED 中華海外融合名特優產品超級市場有限公司 Live
ANMA TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 安瑪紡織科技有限公司 Live
Similar Names
CHING LONG E-COMMERCE LIMITED 晴朗電商有限公司 Live
CHING YUEN (HK) LIMITED 正源(香港)有限公司 Live
CHING HON INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 正翰實業有限公司 Live
CHING Food Mills Company Limited 師兄漢堡有限公司 Live
Ching 2 Patisserie Company Limited 晶品有限公司 Live
CHING SUM SPORT DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED 晴深體育發展有限公司 Live
Ching Tuk Investment International Group Co., Limited 香港靜篤投資國際集團有限公司 Live
Ching Kiu Consultant Development Limited 青喬發展顧問有限公司 Live
CHING HAO LIMITED 慶濠有限公司 Live
Ching Yeung (Fu Tso) Limited 青陽(虎草)有限公司 Live