CHINA SERVICES LIMITED

CHINA SERVICES LIMITED (CR No: 3069989) was incorporated on 22-Jul-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3069989
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年7月22日
CHINA SERVICES LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 22-Jul-2021
Location Clamping Doll HK Limited 地標夾公仔香港有限公司 Live
Brigitte Seafood Logistics Limited 青霞海產物流有限公司 Live
HOPKIN Design Limited 灝景設計有限公司 Live
On Yin Entertainment Limited 安賢娛樂有限公司 Live
Location Snacks Limited 地標小賣店有限公司 Live
XinJieDa Trading Co., Limited 新捷達貿易有限公司 Live
Shenzhen TACO Electronics Co., Limited 深圳鈦氪電子有限公司 Live
Similar Names
China Remanufacturing Group Limited 中國再製造集團有限公司 Live
China Distilled Liquor Association Co., Limited 中國蒸餾酒協會有限公司 Live
China Xiangle Group Company Co., Limited 中國享樂集團有限公司 Live
CHINA DUKANG SHENDUZUI HOLDINGS LIMITED 中國杜康神都醉控股有限公司 Live
China Health Investment (Group) Shares Co., Limited 中國健康投資(集團)股份有限公司 Live
China Lebao Group Co., Limited 中國樂寶集團有限公司 Live
China Sports International Group (Hong Kong) Co., Limited 中體國際集團(香港)有限公司 Live
China Miao Kang Biological High-Tech Group Co., Limited 中國苗康生物科技集團有限公司 Live