CHIN YEN LIMITED

CHIN YEN LIMITED (CR No: 3041138) was incorporated on 22-APR-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3041138
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
08-JUN-2021
CHIN YEN LIMITED
金益行貿易有限公司
22-APR-2021
CHIN YEN LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 22-APR-2021
LEWAH GROUP (HONG KONG) LIMITED 樂華集團(香港)有限公司 Live
HUAZHENG GROUP (HONG KONG) LIMITED 華蘶集團(香港)有限公司 Live
ChangYoung International Co., Limited 長榮國際股份有限公司 Live
Successful Elite Education Centre Limited 學誠薈萃教育中心有限公司 Live
HONG KONG DONGXI BEVERAGE CO., LIMITED 香港東喜飲品有限公司 Live
WELLDI GROUP (HONG KONG) LIMITED 華迪集團(香港)有限公司 Live
Cloris Elcetronics Co., Limited 卡瑞斯電子有限公司 Live
Paleton Group Holdings Limited 帕萊頓集團控股有限公司 Live
Similar Names
CHINA ZHONGXING ENERGY EQUIPMENT LIMITED 中興能源裝備股份有限公司 Live
CHINA PORT AND SHIPPING GROUP LIMITED 中國港務港航集團有限公司 Live
CHING CHUNG TEA HK LIMITED 正宗茗茶香港有限公司 Live
CHINA RONGTAI GROUP LIMITED 中國融泰集團有限公司 Live
China Minsheng Health Care Industry Group Co., Limited 中國民生康養產業集團有限公司 Live
China Hundred Media News Center Co., Limited 中國百家媒體新聞中心有限公司 Live
China Research Institute of Career education Limited 中國生涯規劃教育研究院有限公司 Live
China Asia-Africa Silk Road Group Co., Limited 中國亞非絲路集團有限公司 Live
China Asia Pacific (Hong Kong) Limited 亞太中華(香港)有限公司 Live