CHANNEL ISLANDS SALVAGE LIMITED

CHANNEL ISLANDS SALVAGE LIMITED (CR No: 0124720) was incorporated on 24-MAY-1983 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0124720
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
08-AUG-1986
CHANNEL ISLANDS SALVAGE LIMITED
24-MAY-1983
TRIUMPHANT TARGETS LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 24-MAY-1983
V-LON BRASSIERE LIMITED 惠羅製衣廠有限公司 Dissolved
ZHULIN AGRO-DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 巨林農企有限公司 Dissolved
ALDOGINE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 雅杜堅國際有限公司 Dissolved
AVATRA TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 旭祥貿易有限公司 Dissolved
RICHBURG TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 偉特寶貿易有限公司 Dissolved
BAMBOO INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED 青竹投資有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
CHANNEL SHIPBROKERS LIMITED 海滙船業經紀有限公司 Dissolved
CHANNEL NOMINEES LIMITED 力豐受託有限公司 Live
CHANNEL INDUSTRIAL COMPANY LIMITED 捷圖實業有限公司 Dissolved
CHANNEL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 祥來貿易有限公司 Dissolved