CHANGXING HUAXING CHEMICAL CO., LIMITED

CHANGXING HUAXING CHEMICAL CO., LIMITED (CR No: 2486357) was incorporated on 17-FEB-2017 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
2486357
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
29-MAY-2019
CHANGXING HUAXING CHEMICAL CO., LIMITED
10-JUL-2017
CHANGXING HUAXING CHEMICAL CO., LIMITED
長興華興化工有限公司
17-FEB-2017
CHANGXIN HUAXING CHEMICAL CO., LIMITED
長興華興化工有限公司
Comments
No comment
Registered On 17-FEB-2017
Similar Names
Changxing China Culture Development Company Limited 中國長興文化發展有限公司 Live
ChangXing Jewelry&Craft Limited 香港暢興實業有限公司 Live
CHANGXINGRUI TRADING LIMITED 長興瑞貿易有限公司 Live
Commenced dormancy on 12-Nov-2018
Changxing Global Trade Co., Limited 長興環球貿易有限公司 Live
CHANGXING SANXIN TEXTILE CO., LIMITED 長興三信紡織有限公司 Dissolved
CHANGXING INTERNATIONAL TRADE CO., LIMITED 長興國際商貿有限公司 Live
CHANGXING BAITE IMPORT AND EXPORT CO., LIMITED 長興佰特進出口有限公司 Live