CATHY WORLDWIDE INC. LIMITED

CATHY WORLDWIDE INC. LIMITED (CR No: 2345584) was incorporated on 04-MAR-2016 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
2345584
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
19-APR-2017
CATHY WORLDWIDE INC. LIMITED
04-MAR-2016
Cathy Worldwide Tours and Travels Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 04-MAR-2016
Cove Lake Seed Limited 灣湖思達有限公司 Live
HakkaHome-LCW Limited 暖窩有限公司 Live
WIN CHAIN (HONGKONG) TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED 華訊創展(香港)科技有限公司 Live
Ed's Productions Company Limited 鴻毅製作有限公司 Live
SIX ARTS EDUCATION FOUNDATION LIMITED 六藝文化教育基金有限公司 Live
We Go Corporate Company Limited 域高企業有限公司 Live
Similar Names
CATHYLY (HK) CO., LIMITED 香港凱瑟利有限公司 Live
Cathy Princess Trade Co., Limited 凱菲公主貿易有限公司 Dissolved
CATHY BUSINESS SERVICE (HK) LIMITED 凱思商務服務(香港)有限公司 Live
CATHY INTERNATIONAL GROUP CO., LIMITED 欣業國際集團有限公司 Live
CATHY INDUSTRY DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 源豐企業發展有限公司 Live
CATHY INTERNATIONAL TRADING LIMITED 凱斯瑞國際貿易有限公司 Live