BUSINESS CATALYST INTERNATIONAL (HONG KONG) PTY LIMITED

BUSINESS CATALYST INTERNATIONAL (HONG KONG) PTY LIMITED (CR No: 0672142) was incorporated on 12-Apr-1999 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0672142
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(註冊撤銷)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
1999年6月14日
BUSINESS CATALYST INTERNATIONAL (HONG KONG) PTY LIMITED
1999年4月12日
MOONLIGHT SILVER LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 12-Apr-1999
WIN CREATION LIMITED 永昌盛有限公司 Live
BRIGHTEN CHINA LIMITED 嘉輝中國有限公司 Dissolved
STERLING WEALTH ENTERPRISES COMPANY LIMITED 銳豐企業有限公司 Dissolved
INNET FOOTWEAR LIMITED 形麗鞋業有限公司 Dissolved
CIRTECH (HK) COMPANY LIMITED 駿科(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
GLOBAL TREASURE INVESTMENTS LIMITED 耀濠投資有限公司 Live
SLP Risk Advisory Services Limited 立信風險諮詢服務有限公司 Dissolved
BONVISION TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 宏景資訊科技有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
BUSINESS SOLUTION INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED 信達國際顧問有限公司 Dissolved
BUSINESS-OPTIONS LIMITED 智選商業顧問有限公司 Live
BUSINESS TECH LIMITED 潤科有限公司 Dissolved
BUSINESS SUPPORT LIMITED 商務通有限公司 Live
BUSINESS ARCHI-TECH LIMITED 安盛商業發展有限公司 Live
BUSINESS PLUS CONSULTANTS LIMITED 弘業顧問有限公司 Live
BUSINESS FUTURES LIMITED 東信期貨有限公司 Live