BRIDGERS INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED

BRIDGERS INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED (CR No: 0551172) was incorporated on 30-May-1996 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0551172
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(被除名)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
1996年5月30日
BRIDGERS INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 30-May-1996
WANG CHEONG ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED 宏鏘工程有限公司 Dissolved
CHASEFAIR PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 昌輝物業管理有限公司 Live
WISEWARD LIMITED 裕佳有限公司 Dissolved
HERO GRAND LIMITED 鴻昇有限公司 Dissolved
TARGET HARVEST INTERNATIONAL TRADING LIMITED (太興國際貿易有限公司) Dissolved
WING ON INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 永安實業有限公司 Dissolved
EVERWAY (HONG KONG) LIMITED 永威(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
APEX CREATIVE SERVICES LIMITED 毅柏廣告有限公司 Dissolved
CREATION AND CS COMPANY LIMITED 創興洋行有限公司 Dissolved
LINK GRAND INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (連橫國際有限公司) Dissolved