BETHANY FELLOWSHIP LIMITED

BETHANY FELLOWSHIP LIMITED (CR No: 0624585) was incorporated on 22-Sep-1997 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as 擔保有限公司. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
0624585
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
擔保有限公司
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
1997年9月22日
BETHANY FELLOWSHIP LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 22-Sep-1997
SUNNY MOTOR COMPANY LIMITED 新力車行有限公司 Dissolved
ROLF (CHINA) LIMITED 力孚(中國)有限公司 Dissolved
CATHAY SOURCE (HK) LIMITED 欣利(香港)有限公司 Live
VINCENT ENGINEERING & SURVEYING COMPANY LIMITED 永成工程測計有限公司 Dissolved
LCI (H.K.) LIMITED 樂林香港有限公司 Dissolved
TUNG TING TRADING CO. LIMITED 東鼎貿易有限公司 Dissolved
BELTON COMPONENTS LIMITED 福群配件有限公司 Dissolved
SHANGHAI GREAT-WALL TECHNICON CONTRACTING COMPANY LIMITED 上海長城得力工程有限公司 Dissolved
B & S (HOLDING) LIMITED 張氏(集團)有限公司 Live
Similar Names
BETHANY GRACE CHURCH (基督教會純恩堂) Live
FELLOWSHIP DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 永誼發展有限公司 Dissolved
FELLOWSHIP INSURANCE AGENCY LIMITED 友好保險代理有限公司 Live
Commenced dormancy on 02-May-1994
FELLOWSHIP TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 集友貿易有限公司 Live
FELLOWSHIP OF EVANGELICAL STUDENTS (HONG KONG) LIMITED 香港基督徒學生福音團契有限公司 Live
FELLOWSHIP COMPANY LIMITED 樂羣有限公司 Dissolved