be banana Limited

be banana Limited (CR No: 2579423) was incorporated on 14-SEP-2017 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
2579423
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
07-OCT-2018
be banana Limited
14-SEP-2017
KOHU Watch Products Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 14-SEP-2017
W.A.Y. (HK) Limited 汪洋建築師事務所(香港)有限公司 Live
Bequest Capital Limited 薪傳資本有限公司 Live
CHENGXIANG LIMITED 誠想有限公司 Live
KEYISHUN LIMITED 科益順有限公司 Live
MEISAIGE LIMITED 美賽歌有限公司 Live
HONGTAIDA LIMITED 泓泰達有限公司 Live
ENLUOSI LIMITED 恩洛斯有限公司 Live
EVERSAIL INVESTMENT LIMITED 永航投資有限公司 Live
AMBER OASIS LIMITED 珀方有限公司 Live
Similar Names
BANANA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 香蕉科技有限公司 Live
Banana Capital Limited 香蕉資本有限公司 Live
Banana Design & Production Limited 蕉蕉製作室有限公司 Live
Banana Fintech Limited 香蕉金融科技有限公司 Live
BANANA HUBS TECHNOLOGY (HK) CO., LIMITED 蕉易科技有限公司 Dissolved
BANANA WORKSHOP LIMITED 香蕉映畫有限公司 Live
BANANABEAR WORKSHOP LIMITED 朝熊工作室有限公司 Live