BATANGAS CORPORATION LIMITED

BATANGAS CORPORATION LIMITED (CR No: 0013670) was incorporated on 29-Dec-1966 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0013670
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(其他)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
1966年12月29日
BATANGAS CORPORATION LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 29-Dec-1966
MOULIN ROUGE NIGHT CLUB LIMITED 紅磨坊夜總會有限公司 Dissolved
YAT TUNG INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED 一統置業有限公司 Dissolved
INTERASIA COMPANY LIMITED 偉達洋行有限公司 Dissolved
FAR EAST SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED 遠東秘書事務有限公司 Dissolved
PLANET OPTICAL COMPANY, LIMITED 恒星光學有限公司 Dissolved
DONLIM COMPANY LIMITED 唐林有限公司 Dissolved
Y. Y. LEE & SON COMPANY LIMITED 李英揚父子有限公司 Dissolved
EASY INVESTMENTS LIMITED (永富建設投資有限公司) Dissolved
Similar Names