Axial Partners Limited

Axial Partners Limited (CR No: 2442412) was incorporated on 26-OCT-2016 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
2442412
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
08-OCT-2018
Axial Partners Limited
26-OCT-2016
MANAGED ACCOUNT PARTNERS LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 26-OCT-2016
MengZhiLu International Dance Training (HongKong) Limited 夢之路國際舞蹈培訓(香港)有限公司 Live
LOHAS MALL LIMITED 樂活麼有限公司 Live
LIKER INTERNATIONAL TRADE COMPANY LIMITED 立科國際貿易有限公司 Live
Commenced dormancy on 05-Dec-2018
HONG KONG CHING YAN TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED 香港正欣科技有限公司 Live
China Hong Kong New Silk Technology Limited 中國香港創絲科技有限公司 Live
MORAL UP INVESTMENTS LIMITED 德誠同創投資有限公司 Live
TOP TALENTS CONSULTING INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 拓撲人才咨詢(國際)有限公司 Live
KA YING PROPERTY AGENCY LIMITED 家瀅物業代理有限公司 Live
HONGKONG YIDAI YILU TONG INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 香港一帶一路通實業有限公司 Live
Similar Names
AXIAL-FAN (H.K) CO., LIMITED 安科矽鋒(香港)有限公司 Live
AXIALYS INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED Live
Commenced dormancy on 29-Dec-2017
AXIALYZE LIMITED Dissolved
AXIAL INSURANCE AGENCY LIMITED 軸成保險代理有限公司 Dissolved
Partners (Internatinal) Holdings Limited 合夥人(國際)控股有限公司 Dissolved