AW MANAGEMENT LIMITED

AW MANAGEMENT LIMITED (CR No: 0819267) was incorporated on 25-Oct-2002 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0819267
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(被除名)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2002年10月25日
AW MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 25-Oct-2002
24 H LOCKSMITH LIMITED 24小時鎖匠有限公司 Dissolved
DECH MEDIA LIMITED 得智傳媒有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG CHUN LU TRADE DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LIMITED 香港春露貿易發展有限公司 Dissolved
CHINA FAREST (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 中華立遠(控股)有限公司 Dissolved
B J P INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 聯成實業有限公司 Dissolved
OSAKA METAL WORKS (HK) LIMITED 大阪美錠工業(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
JETER BUS LIMITED 志達巴士有限公司 Dissolved
ZACKNET TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 鐳網科技有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names