ASIAN LOGISTIC PROJECT ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED

ASIAN LOGISTIC PROJECT ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED (CR No: 1339010) was incorporated on 19-MAY-2009 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
1339010
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
26-MAY-2014
ASIAN LOGISTIC PROJECT ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED
19-MAY-2009
EXPERT ENGINEERING CONSULTANTS LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 19-MAY-2009
CHOICELUCK HOLDING LIMITED 彩運控股有限公司 Dissolved
INFRAWIND HOLDING LIMITED 榮基風能控股集團有限公司 Live
Tianji Holding Limited 天基控股有限公司 Live
GROGO CO., LIMITED 耀上有限公司 Live
TIN HUNG TRADING (STORAGE AND TRANSPORT) LIMITED 天虹物流(儲運)有限公司 Dissolved
HONGKONG XUN JIE INTERNATIONAL LOGISTIC CO., LIMITED 香港迅捷國際物流有限公司 Live
SHANGHAI DEYILONG WELDING TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 上海德億龍焊接科技有限公司 Dissolved