Asia Golden Insight Limited

Asia Golden Insight Limited (CR No: 1646411) was incorporated on 28-JUL-2011 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
1646411
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
28-NOV-2011
Asia Golden Insight Limited
28-JUL-2011
One-Stop Services Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 28-JUL-2011
FIRST DYNASTY ENTERPRISES LIMITED 利川企業有限公司 Dissolved
CROWN WIN ENTERPRISES LIMITED 冠明企業有限公司 Live
CITIWIDE ENTERPRISES LIMITED 智誠企業有限公司 Live
CENTURY SINO ENTERPRISES LIMITED 華兆企業有限公司 Live
ASIA TEAM ENTERPRISES LIMITED 順添企業有限公司 Live
Wally Automation Limited 華力自動化有限公司 Dissolved
TOP KINETIC DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 建益發展有限公司 Live
SOUTH TOP DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 南通發展有限公司 Live
SINO TEAM DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 成添發展有限公司 Live
Similar Names
ASIAN LILY CO., LIMITED 艾迅麗有限公司 Live
Commenced dormancy on 18-Sep-2018
ASIA FIELD ENTERPRISES LIMITED 雅豐企業有限公司 Live
ASIA INSTITUTE OF COMMERCIAL INNOVATION & DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 亞洲商業創新與發展研究會有限公司 Dissolved
ASIA CHAMPION HOLDING LIMITED 冠亞控股有限公司 Dissolved
ASIA DADELI INDUSTRY DEVELOPMENT CO., LIMITED 亞洲達得利實業發展有限公司 Live
Commenced dormancy on 29-Mar-2019
Asia Resource Trading Service Co., Limited 亞源國際經濟貿易諮詢服務有限公司 Live
ASIAMAX HOLDINGS LIMITED 德萬集團有限公司 Dissolved
ASIA GALAXY HOLDINGS LIMITED 國協集團有限公司 Dissolved
ASIA GALAXY DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 國協發展有限公司 Live