ASAGAODOU LIMITED

ASAGAODOU LIMITED (CR No: 2170349) was incorporated on 19-NOV-2014 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
2170349
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
28-MAR-2019
ASAGAODOU LIMITED
朝顏堂有限公司
19-NOV-2014
AJA Company Limited
穗禾農業有限公司
Comments
No comment
Registered On 19-NOV-2014
SmartLink Consulting Limited 卓通顧問有限公司 Live
Timing_ig Limited 時創潮流有限公司 Live
EverPro Group (HK) Co Limited 鼎豐集團(香港)有限公司 Live
ASCENT UP MOTOR PARTS LIMITED 上晉汽車零件有限公司 Live
Oracle Promotion International Limited 奧力高國際推廣有限公司 Live
CATRIA TECHNOLOGY HONG KONG LIMITED 嘉華科技香港有限公司 Live
Chin Yi Consultant Company Limited 千意顧問有限公司 Live
CELESTIAL MEDICAL CENTER LIMITED 光眸醫學美容有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names