ARJO HONG KONG LIMITED

ARJO HONG KONG LIMITED (CR No: 0465441) was incorporated on 15-FEB-1994 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
0465441
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Available
Important Note:
-
Name History
29-NOV-2017
ARJO HONG KONG LIMITED
而久醫療香港有限公司
18-JUN-2008
ArjoHuntleigh (Hong Kong) Limited
而久亨特立醫療(香港)有限公司
06-NOV-1998
ARJO FAR EAST LIMITED
瑞典而久遠東有限公司
13-DEC-1996
ARJO LIMITED
瑞典而久有限公司
23-SEP-1994
ARJO HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT (CHINA) LIMITED
瑞典富健醫療儀器有限公司
19-APR-1994
ARJO HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT (CHINA) LIMITED
15-FEB-1994
ASIA TREASURE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
亞寶國際有限公司
Comments
No comment
Registered On 15-FEB-1994
UNITED ELITE SERVICES LIMITED 聯合精英服務有限公司 Live
ALPHA BUILDING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 浚達建築有限公司 Live
SWAN CHINA (HONG KONG) LIMITED 天鵝中國(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
WELL CHART TOOLING COMPANY LIMITED 佳卓模具有限公司 Dissolved
SOUND MASTER (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED 環球通用有限公司 Live
CAMBRIDGE OIL & CHEMICAL LIMITED 康培石油化工有限公司 Dissolved
WISE FUTURE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 港升發展有限公司 Dissolved
YORKENT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 潤權國際有限公司 Dissolved
WINLY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 宏利國際有限公司 Dissolved
ROCKFULL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 樂福國際有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
ARJO WIGGINS CHINA LIMITED 益利中國有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG BEN ZHOU INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED 香港本洲投資有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG EMPEROR HOTEL & AMUSEMENT MANAGEMENT CO. LIMITED 港帝酒店娛樂管理有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG GREAT WALL CREDIT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 香港長信國際有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG GOLDEN SEAHORSE FURNITURE LIMITED 香港金海馬傢俬有限公司 Dissolved
HONGKONG - THAILAND ADVANCE COMPANY LIMITED 中港泰業有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG PROFESSIONAL TEACHERS' UNION EDUCATION DEVELOPMENT FUND LIMITED -THE- 香港教育專業人員協會教育發展基金有限公司 Live