ALLY VENTURES LIMITED

ALLY VENTURES LIMITED (CR No: 3095835) was incorporated on 25-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3095835
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月25日
ALLY VENTURES LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 25-Oct-2021
Auska international Limited 燊豐國際有限公司 Live
Baohui Trading Co., Limited 保輝貿易有限公司 Live
DHC Group Co., Limited 樂佳樂集團有限公司 Live
A. Star P. Marketing Limited 聚星圖有限公司 Live
HONG KONG YUCHUAN TRADE DEVELOPMENT CO., LIMITED 香港玉川貿易拓展有限公司 Live
SUNRISE BRIGHT CONSTRUCTION CO. LIMITED 旭盛建築有限公司 Live
Kopak Advisory Services Limited 高栢諮詢顧問服務有限公司 Live
Endoscopy Industry Alliance Co., Limited 內鏡產業聯盟有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Allygen Biologics (HK) Limited 聯進生物科技(香港)有限公司 Live
ALLYOUNG TECHNOLOGY (HK) CO., LIMITED 奧正陽科技(香港)有限公司 Live
Ally Marble Engineering Company Limited 阿里雲石工程有限公司 Live
Ally Aqua Tech Limited 友浩水產科研養殖有限公司 Live
ALLY PRO LIMITED 友同盟製作有限公司 Live
ALLYSTAR INFORMATION CO. LIMITED 航芯信息有限公司 Live
ALLY HOPE HOLDING GROUP CO., LIMITED 眾望控股集團有限公司 Live
ALLY PROFIT LIMITED 聯溋有限公司 Live