Allganic Health Limited

Allganic Health Limited (CR No: 2776573) was incorporated on 12-DEC-2018 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
2776573
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
28-MAY-2019
Allganic Health Limited
12-DEC-2018
Allganic Limited
Comments
No comment
Registered On 12-DEC-2018
Sparkle Creative Limited 栢高創意有限公司 Live
Akira Engineering Limited 雅琦洛工程有限公司 Live
HK DEYI TRADE LIMITED 香港德壹貿易有限公司 Live
DAI YAKITORI (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED 大串燒(香港)有限公司 Live
JIYI ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED 集一影視投資有限公司 Live
Social Science International Trade Co., Limited 社科國際貿易有限公司 Live
ForceClouds (Hong Kong) Software Co., Limited 雲勢天下(香港)軟件有限公司 Live
KEE WAH INVESTMENT LIMITED 祺華投資有限公司 Live