ADVANCE GLOBAL FOOD LIMITED

ADVANCE GLOBAL FOOD LIMITED (CR No: 2543859) was incorporated on 09-JUN-2017 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
2543859
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Available
Important Note:
-
Name History
29-JAN-2019
ADVANCE GLOBAL FOOD LIMITED
領先環球食品有限公司
09-JUN-2017
Hong Kong Dasheng Agriculture & Food Limited
香港大生農業食品有限公司
Comments
No comment
Registered On 09-JUN-2017
YUN KANG TRADE HK LIMITED 昀康貿易(香港)有限公司 Live
WeLife Design Limited 同活設計有限公司 Live
H.A.S. Profit Catering Limited 有盈飲食有限公司 Live
WEALTHY RICH ENTITY LIMITED 富康創業有限公司 Live
Faithful Property International Limited 信一地產國際有限公司 Live
ALL RICH ENTITY LIMITED 偉發創業有限公司 Live
Highlight Trail Co., Limited 安和文化傳播有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Advance Surplus Limited 一擢得盈有限公司 Live
Advanced Smart Solutions HK Limited 先進智能顧問有限公司 Live
ADVANCERS CAPITAL LIMITED 德凱資本有限公司 Live
ADVANCE ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED 高雅工程服務有限公司 Dissolved
Advance Decoration and Engineering Limited 滙進裝飾工程有限公司 Live
Advance Health System Co. Limited 創先康研有限公司 Live
Advanced Dynamic Medical (HK) Company Limited 艾迪安醫療科技(香港)有限公司 Live